Pre-loved reimagined for minis

Open Monday-Saturday! 2774 Dufferin St. See Google for hours!

Your cart

Your cart is empty

Ralph Lauren

Ralph Lauren

561 Results

Ralph Lauren Tshirt, 2 years
Sold out

Ralph Lauren Tshirt, 2 years

$19.00

Unit price
per 

1 size
  • 2 years
Ralph Lauren Tshirt, 3 years
Sold out

Ralph Lauren Tshirt, 3 years

$19.00

Unit price
per 

1 size
  • 3 years
Ralph Lauren Long sleeve, 24 months
Sold out

Ralph Lauren Long sleeve, 24 months

$14.00

Unit price
per 

1 size
  • 24 months
Ralph Lauren Blue dress shirt, 3 years
Sold out

Ralph Lauren Blue dress shirt, 3 years

$25.00

Unit price
per 

1 size
  • 3 years
Ralph Lauren Dress tshirt, 18 months

Ralph Lauren Dress tshirt, 18 months

$20.00

Unit price
per 

1 size
  • 18 months
Ralph Lauren Striped shirt, 24 months
Sold out

Ralph Lauren Striped shirt, 24 months

$14.00

Unit price
per 

1 size
  • 24 months
Ralph Lauren Cable knit navy sweater, 3 years

Ralph Lauren Cable knit navy sweater, 3 years

$36.00

Unit price
per 

1 size
  • 3 years
Ralph Lauren Dress shirt, 3 years

Ralph Lauren Dress shirt, 3 years

$25.00

Unit price
per 

1 size
  • 3 years
Ralph lauren Bear Crewneck holiday sweater, 3 years
Sold out

Ralph lauren Bear Crewneck holiday sweater, 3 years

$42.00

Unit price
per 

1 size
  • 3 years
Ralph Lauren Dress shirt, 2 years
Sold out

Ralph Lauren Dress shirt, 2 years

$25.00

Unit price
per 

1 size
  • 2 years
Ralph Lauren White and Blue Button Down Shirt , 9 months
  • 9 months
Polo Ralph Lauren Flower Print Collared Dress, 2 years
Sold out
  • 2 years
Ralph Lauren  Light Blue Footmuff, 6 months

Ralph Lauren Light Blue Footmuff, 6 months

$45.00

Unit price
per 

1 size
  • 6 months
Polo Ralph Lauren Green sweater, 10-12 years
Sold out

Polo Ralph Lauren Green sweater, 10-12 years

$28.00

Unit price
per 

1 size
  • 10-12 years
Polo Ralph Lauren Maroon zip up hoodie, 10-12 years

Polo Ralph Lauren Maroon zip up hoodie, 10-12 years

$28.00

Unit price
per 

1 size
  • 10-12 years
Polo Ralph Lauren Old school retro hoodie, Youth medium (8-10 years)
  • Youth medium (8-10 years)